TRAIL SE8 TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP

TEAMSS RD 1GR4 RD 1GR3 RD 1RD 1 TOTALSS RD 2GR4 RD 2GR3 RD 2RD 2 TOTALSEASON POINTS
Roadsick Racing405336129496049158287
Triple R Motorsport473152130503637123253
360 Motorsport36302389343538107196
Team RSR51283411337321180193
EBM Motorsport2922399025204893183
Mad Turtle Racing172965227293187139
Marchy's Pit Crew8112241618123677